Red Bull Kumite日本予選 -関西予選-

  • Groups (16 → 1) then Single Elimination  
  • Street Fighter V  
  • April 29, 2018 at 12:00 PM JST  
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Organizer: groovesync_gaming
Final Stage
Rank Participant Name Challonge User Match History
1 CAG| Dogura
W
 
W
 
W
 
2 trashbox
W
 
W
 
L
 
3 かわにし
W
 
L
 
けんぴ
W
 
L
 
5 Powell
L
 
かなちゃん
L
 
しばD
L
 
はろす
L
 

Group A
Rank Participant Name Challonge User Match History
1 Advanced けんぴ
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
2 サカグチ
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
3 くるりん
W
 
W
 
L
 
はずかしタイフーン
W
 
W
 
L
 
5 oshimu
W
 
L
 
shin_ryu
W
 
L
 
SONIO
W
 
L
 
ぬかどこ
W
 
L
 
9 AtlasBear/stormKUBO
L
 
Graham
L
 
Siroitachi
L
 
UsageUSAGI
L
 
だよ
L
 
ヴァイ
L
 
(前日エントリー枠)A-02    
L
 
(前日エントリー枠)A-14
L
 
Group B
Rank Participant Name Challonge User Match History
1 Advanced はろす
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
2 ラブレンジ
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
3 Persia
W
 
W
 
L
 
やしろっぷす
W
 
W
 
L
 
5 katumi
W
 
L
 
Matamune
W
 
L
 
tohohoman
W
 
L
 
もっちゃん
W
 
L
 
9 DARIO
L
 
hayashi
L
 
nino
L
 
でこぴんロケット
L
 
カイト
L
 
プリキュアラブ
L
 
(前日エントリー枠)B-06
L
 
(前日エントリー枠)B-14 
L
 
Group C
Rank Participant Name Challonge User Match History
1 Advanced trashbox
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
2 さかがみ
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
3 ぃぃんちよ
W
 
W
 
L
 
謎のちゃんこ屋
W
 
W
 
L
 
5 Jimmy1
W
 
L
 
なまけ
W
 
L
 
はまはまお
W
 
L
 
カミヅキ
W
 
L
 
9 AO3
L
 
hazime
L
 
INI
L
 
karumann
L
 
shouma
L
 
かめちゃん
L
 
(前日エントリー枠)C-02    
L
 
(前日エントリー枠)C-14
L
 
Group D
Rank Participant Name Challonge User Match History
1 Advanced かなちゃん
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
2 ワールド昆布
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
3 ぷらいむ
W
 
W
 
L
 
徳さん
W
 
W
 
L
 
5 DAICON
W
 
L
 
かわの
W
 
L
 
アチョ
W
 
L
 
チャド
W
 
L
 
9 Douchan
L
 
Hekiat
L
 
SpiralDDT
L
 
えすてる
L
 
でんでんかみかみ
L
 
ゆずぽんず
L
 
(前日エントリー枠)D-06
L
 
(前日エントリー枠)D-14 
L
 
Group E
Rank Participant Name Challonge User Match History
1 Advanced かわにし
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
2 gunyan
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
3 talaco
W
 
W
 
L
 
鈴双
W
 
W
 
L
 
5 aoma
W
 
L
 
KZ-panigale
W
 
L
 
まさき
W
 
L
 
カサイカズキ
W
 
L
 
9 beach
L
 
ohji
L
 
けびそる
L
 
テンプルトン
L
 
冷奴
L
 
(前日エントリー枠)E-02    
L
 
(前日エントリー枠)E-10  
L
 
(前日エントリー枠)E-14
L
 
Group F
Rank Participant Name Challonge User Match History
1 Advanced しばD
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
2 こま
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
3 Kiss Shot
W
 
W
 
L
 
sunao
W
 
W
 
L
 
5 だぶやま
W
 
L
 
はく
W
 
L
 
らいむぎ
W
 
L
 
カリスマ
W
 
L
 
9 Kumakun
L
 
しんご
L
 
丸太
L
 
L
 
(前日エントリー枠)F-02   
L
 
(前日エントリー枠)F-06
L
 
(前日エントリー枠)F-10  
L
 
(前日エントリー枠)F-14 
L
 
Group G
Rank Participant Name Challonge User Match History
1 Advanced CAG| Dogura
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
2 YHC-餅
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
3 Julian
W
 
W
 
L
 
カズ
W
 
W
 
L
 
5 hayato
W
 
L
 
なのは先生
W
 
L
 
タナパイ
W
 
L
 
螺旋
W
 
L
 
9 Kabichu-
L
 
くろいいぬ
L
 
まー君カエル
L
 
パオウ
L
 
(前日エントリー枠)G-02   
L
 
(前日エントリー枠)G-06
L
 
(前日エントリー枠)G-10  
L
 
(前日エントリー枠)G-14 
L
 
Group H
Rank Participant Name Challonge User Match History
1 Advanced Powell
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
2 ポイフル
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
3 れおれお
W
 
W
 
L
 
竹内ジョン
W
 
W
 
L
 
5 kamiichi
W
 
L
 
よみ
W
 
L
 
サトシ
W
 
L
 
清松
W
 
L
 
9 Kero
L
 
アン
L
 
ザフィーラ
L
 
ナリ君
L
 
(前日エントリー枠)H-02   
L
 
(前日エントリー枠)H-06
L
 
(前日エントリー枠)H-10  
L
 
(前日エントリー枠)H-14 
L